.TrackSaturday 21st August ...TrackSunday 22nd August .
TimeEvent No.Age GroupEventType TimeEvent No.Age GroupEventType
11:30T1U17 Women300m Hurdles Final 11:30T25U17 Men400m Hurdles Final
11:40T2U15 Boys300m Heats 11:40T26U17 Men800mHeats
11:50T3U15 Girls200m Heats 11:55T27U15 Boys800m Final
12:10T4U17 Women200m Heats 12:05T28U15 Girls100m Heats
12:25T5U13 Boys Quad 100m2 Races 12:25T29U13 GirlsQuad 100m2 Races
12:35T6U17 Women800m Heats 12:35T30U17 Women100m Heats
12:40T7U15 Girls800m Final 13:00T31U17 Women80m Hurdles Final
12:50T8U17 Men100m Heats 13:10T32U15 Girls75m Hurdles Heats
13:05T9U15 Boys100m Heats 13:25T33U17 Men200m Heats
13:15T10U17 Men400m Heats 13:40T34U15 Boys200m Heats
13:35T11U15 Girls1500m Final 13:55T35U15 Girls100m  Semi Finals
13:50T12U15 Boys80m Hurdles Final 14:05T36U17 Women300m Heats
14:00T13U17 Men100m Hurdles Final 14:10T37U15 Girls300m Final
14:10T14U17 Women3000m Final 14:20T38U13 GirlsQuad 600m2 races
14:25T15U13 Boys Quad 600m2 Races 14:40T39U17 Women1500m Final
14:35T16U15 Girls200m Final 14:30T40U17 Men1500m SC Final
14:40T17U17 Women200m Final 14:40T41U17 Men3000m Final
14:50T18U17 Men100m Final 15:00T42U15 Boys3000m Final
14:55T19U15 Boys100m Final 15:20T44U17 Men200m Final
15:05T20U15 Boys300m Final 15:25T45U15 Boys200m Final
15:10T21U15 Boys1500m Final 15:35T46U17 Women100m Final
15:20T22U17 Men1500m Final 15:40T47U15 Girls100m Final
15:30T23U17 Men400m Final 15:45T48U17 Women300m Final
15:40T24U17 Women800m Final 15:50T49U17  Men800m Final
 FieldSaturday 21st August.Field   Sunday 22nd August 
TimeEvent No.Age GroupEvent  TimeEvent No.Age GroupEvent 
10:30F1U17M/U15BHammer  10:30F13U15G/U17WDiscus 
10:30F2U13 BoysLong Jump(Quad)  10:30F14U15 BoysLong Jump 
11:35F3U17 WomenJavelin  10:30F15U17 MenLong Jump 
11:40F4All Pole Vault  11:30F16U17W / U17MShot 
12:00F5U15 BoysLong Jump  12:10F17U15 BoysHigh Jump 
12:30F6U15 GirlsHigh Jump  12:25F18U17M / U15BTriple Jump 
13:00F7U13 BoysHowler (Quad)  13:00F19U13G QuadHowler 
13:15F8U17W/U15GHammer  13:40F20U15 GirlsLong Jump 
14:10F9U17W/U15GTriple Jump  14:25F21U15 GirlsShot 
14:20F10U17M/U15BJavelin  15:30F22U17M / U15BDiscus 
14:25F11U17MenHigh Jump  15:30F23U17 WomenHigh Jump 
15:25F12U15 GirlsJavelin  15:45F24U13GirlsLong Jump(Quad) 



Qualification 2 Heats – First 3 + 2 Next fastest times 3 Heats – First 2 + 2 Next fastest times

Qualificatipn 4 heats – First 3 + 4 Next Fastest Times to 2 Semi Finals – First 3 + 2 Next Fastest to Final

Should there be insufficient entries to warrant heats then the final will be run at HEAT TIME.

ANY ATHLETE WHO COMPETES OVER 2 DAYS MUST RE-REGISTER ON THE 2ND DAY. FAILURE TO DO SO WILL RESULT IN NOT BEING ALLOWED TO COMPETE`

Sidebar Layout